D-Link DGS-1026MP 24x10/100/1000 Desktop Switch - AKCE!

 
 
 

D-Link DGS-1026MP 24x10/100/1000 Desktop Switch - AKCE!

 
 
 
 
 
D-Link DGS-1026MP 24x10/100/1000 Desktop Switch - AKCE!
 
 
 
 
  • D-Link DGS-1026MP 24x10/100/1000 Desktop Switch - AKCE!
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Výrobca

D-LINK 

KódITK328758
Part No.DGS-1026MP
Dostupnosť po pobočkách
1k dispozícii do 48 hodin 

NRE

1k dispozícii do 48 hodin 

NR

1k dispozícii do 48 hodin 

BA

 
DPH 20%
Vaša cena s DPH
482.54 
bez DPH 402.12 
 
Vaša cena bez DPH  
Garancia cenyNašli ste inde na internete nižšiu cenu? Informujte nás!
Objednať
 
 
Hodnotenie produktu
Hodnotené 6x
Záruka koncový zákazník: 24 Mesiacov
Záruka firma: 24 Mesiacov
Výrobca:

D-LINK 


Kód: ITK328758
Part No.: DGS-1026MP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch: DGS-1026MP PŘEHLED The D-Link DGS-1026MP 26-Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch enables users to easily connect and power PoE-capable devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. The DGS-1026MP featur...
 
 
 
 
 
  •  

D-Link DGS-1026MP 24x10/100/1000 Desktop Switch - AKCE!

 

Podrobnosti o produkte

 
 
 

Popis produktu:

26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch: DGS-1026MP PŘEHLED The D-Link DGS-1026MP 26-Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch enables users to easily connect and power PoE-capable devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. The DGS-1026MP features 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports that support the IEEE 802.3at PoE+ standard. Each of the 24 PoE ports can supply up to 30 W, with a total PoE budget of 370 W. The PoE usage LEDs further provide real-time feedback on the current PoE power usage on the network and helps plan out the PoE network budget, preventing PoE overloading problems. With 2 x Gigabit combo uplink ports, businesses have additional flexibility their network deployment, offering a choice for upstream or downstream server connections via a fibre or copper interface. To help small businesses save on operating costs, the DGS-1026MP supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE). This feature actively monitors network traffic and automatically puts ports that are not being used into hibernation, powering them on only when they are required. The DGS-1026MP is a plug-and-play device that requires no configuration, so setup is simple and hassle-free. Simply connect the switch to the network and then connect multiple computers, share files and make VoIP calls across the network. TECHNICKÁ SPECIFIKACE General Number of Ports *24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports *2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP combo ports Standards *IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet *IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet *IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet *IEEE 802.3z *IEEE 802.3x Flow Control *IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) Switching Capacity *52 Gbps switching fabric 64 Byte Max. Forwarding Rate *38.69 Mpps Media Interface Exchange *Auto MDI/MDI-X Transmission Method *Store-and-forward MAC Address Table *8K (8192) entries per device Packet Buffer Memory *512 KB per device PoE Standards *IEEE 802.3at *IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports *Ports 1 to 24 PoE Budget *370 W *Up to 30 W per port Diagnostic LEDs Per Unit *Power *PoE Power Budget Per Port *Activity/Link *Speed Per PoE Port *Power Fail *Power OK Physical Fan *2 x Smart fans* Dimensions *440 x 250.4 x 44 mm Weight *3.1 kg Power Input *AC Input: 100 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz Power Consumption *Maximum: *444.1 W (PoE on) *82.1 W (PoE off) *Standby: *240 V: 18.25 W Temperature *Operating: 0 to 50 °C *Storage: -40 to 70 °C Humidity *Operating: 10% to 90% RH, non-condensing *Storage: 5% to 90% RH, non-condensing MTBF *205,975 hours Heat Dissipation *1,515 BTU/h EMI *FCC Class A *CE *CCC *RoHS *VCCI *BSMI *RCM Safety *UL/CSA 60950-1 *EN 60950-1 * IEC 60950-1 Optional SFP Transceivers *DEM-310GT - 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode, 10 km *DEM-311GT - 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 550 m *DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 2 km *DEM-314GT - 1000BASE-LHX, Single-mode, 50 km


 

Obchodníci

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Obchod si vyhradzuje právo na zmenu ceny až po potvrdenie objednávky. Obrázok má len ilustračný charakter.
 

Zaradenie produktu

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Diskusia (0)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Poslať info

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
Porovnať - 0 ks
 
 

 

 

 

  Kód Názov produktu Vaša cena    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Naposledy navštívené

 
 
 
 

 

 
    Kód Názov produktu Vaša cena  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
ASUS Rog Ally nova cena

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prihlásenie
Anonym
 
  Nová registrácia   Nové heslo
 
 
 
Košík:
0.00 €
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Popredná spoločnosť


Certifikovaný partner


Sieť dodávateľov


Široký sortiment


Rýchle doručenie


Osobný odber


Sieť predajní
 
Máme Pečať spoľahlivosti od Národného informačného strediska Slovenskej republiky
Máme Pečať spoľahlivosti od Národného informačného strediska Slovenskej republiky
Naša spoločnosť patrí medzi tie, ktoré boli hodnotené ako spoľahlivý parter verejných obstarávateľov. Pečať spoľahlivosti vyjadruje vysokú spokojnosť obstarávateľov. Pečať spoľahlivosti reprezentuje serióznosť a odbornosť v prístupe a jednaní k zákazníkom a realizácii služieb.
 

 

 

Technické riešenie ©2024 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 
 

K prevádzke nášho webu www.itsk.sk využívame takzvané cookies. Cookies sú súbory slúžiace na prispôsobenie obsahu webu, na meranie jeho funkčnosti a všeobecne na zaistenie vašej maximálnej spokojnosti. Používaním tohto webu súhlasíte so spôsobom, akým s cookies nakladáme.